1ος όμιλος
Αρης Ακροπόταμου-Καβάλα 1-2
ΑΕ Ποντίων Ευμοίρου-Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης 2-2
ΑΕ Πιερέων 2004-Α.Ε. Νέας Χιλής 1-5
Προσοτσάνη-Ελπίς Σαππών 0-0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Εβρος Σουφλίου 1-1
Αετός Αρριανών-Ορφέας PUMA Ξάνθης 3-2
Α.Ε. Αμπελοκήπων-Μέγας Αλεξ. Ν. Ζίχνης 0-1
2ος όμιλος
Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού-Εθνικός Ν. Αγιονερίου 2-0
Κιλκισιακός-ΠΑΟΚ Γιαννιτσών 3-0
Καμπανιακός-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 3-2
Απόλλων Αρναίας-Δόξα Πενταλόφου 1-0
Μακεδονικός-Νέα Καλλικράτεια 0-3
Διγενής Λακκώματος-Δόξα Χέρσου 3-2
Ηρακλής-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 0-2
3ος όμιλος
Νάουσα-Περδίκκας 3-0
Αλεξάνδρεια-Εθνικός Βατερού 2-1
Κάστωρ ΑΟ-Πυρσός Γρεβενών 4-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 0-2
Γρεβενά Αεράτα-Καστοριά 1-1
Κοζάνη-Ακρίτας Αχλάδας 5-0
Ακαδημία Πλαταμώνα-Αστραπή Μεσοποταμιάς 5-0
4ος όμιλος
Ελασσόνα-Αμπελωνιακός 2-1
Αγρότης Λιανοκλαδίου-Πυργετός 2-1
Καρδίτσα-Πύρασος Ν. Αγχιάλου 2-1
Μουζάκι-Καμένα Βούρλα 4-1
Αλμυρός-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-1
Βελούχι-Ταυρωπός 2-0
5ος όμιλος
Α.Σ. Τρίκαλα 2011-ΑΟ Κασσιώπης 1-1
Μεσολόγγι-Θεσπρωτός 1-0
Οδυσσέας Νυδρίου-Ολυμπος Κέρκυρας 2-0
Πίνδος Κόνιτσας-Φιλοθέη Αρτας 0-1
Ομόνοια Πέτρας-Τρίκαλα 3-0
Αμφίλοχος-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 1-0
6ος όμιλος
Εικοσιμία-Ολυμπιακός Γυθείου 2-4
Ατρόμητος Λάππα-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων-Παναιγιάλειος 0-2
Τριταιικός-Αχαϊκή 1-1
Πάμισος-ΠΦΟ Πανόπουλου 1-2
Θύελλα Πατρών-Τσιλιβή 4-0
Βρασιές-Εράνη Φιλιατρών 0-0
7ος όμιλος
Πανναυπλιακός-Χαλκίδα 1-0
Θήβα-Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 3-2
Λουκισίων Α.Ο.-Παναργειακός 4-1
Πόρος-Ενωση Ερμιονίδας 0-0
Κόρινθος-ΑΟ Κύμης 1-0
Ασπρόπυργος-Δάφνη Ερυθρών 0-4
Ενωση Ασπρα Σπίτια/Αντίκυρα-Μανδραϊκός 0-0
8ος όμιλος
ΑΕ Κως-Ρόδος 0-1
Πανναξιακός-Αιγάλεω 0-1
Αγιαξ Ταύρου-Ελπιδοφόρος 0-0
Αγία Παρασκευή-Τράχωνες 0-1
Μελίσσια-Νέα Ιωνία 0-0
Καρλόβασι-Φωστήρας 2-1
Ηλιούπολη-Περιστέρι 0-2
9ος όμιλος
Ιωνικός-Μικρασιατική Χίου 4-0
Ολυμπιάδα-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-2
Αιολικός-Αχαρναϊκός 2-1
Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Ολυμπιακός Λαυρίου 0-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-0
Κορωπί-Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-0
Αστέρας Βάρης-Κερατσίνι 1-0
10ος όμιλος
Αναγ. Ιεράπετρας-Ατσαλένιος 2-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Αγιος Νικόλαος 4-1
Ηρόδοτος-Ασίτες 3-0
Ρέθυμνο-Χερσόνησος 0-1
Πατούχας-Επισκοπή 1-0
Μινώταυρος-Γιούχτας 0-1
ΑΣΗ Γωνιά-Ζαρός 1-1