Θ | Ομάδα | Ν-Η | Διαφορά |
1. | Εφές Πίλσεν | 5-1 | -1 |
2. | Λιέτουβος | 4-2 | +27 |
3. | Μπαρτσελόνα | 3-3 | +44 |
4. | Μακάμπι | 3-3 | +24 |
5. | Τσιμπόνα | 3-3 | -39 |
6. | Πρόκομ | 2-4 | -7 |
7. | Αρμάνι | 2-4 | -16 |
8. | Ολυμπιακός | 2-4 | -32 |
Το πρόγραμμα του 2ου ομίλου
1η ημέρα (2-3/11/05)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Προκόμ 95-68
Τσιμπόνα-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας 68-57
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Εφές Πίλσεν 66-71
Μπαρτσελόνα-Ολυμπιακός 86-70
2η ημέρα (9-10/11/05)
Ολυμπιακός-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ 83-78
Εφές Πίλσεν-Μπαρτσελόνα 66-63
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο 59-65
Προκόμ-Τσιμπόνα 80-64
3η ημέρα (16-17/11/05)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Τσιμπόνα 83-74
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Προκόμ 71-92
Μπαρτσελόνα-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας 91-97
Ολυμπιακός-Εφές Πίλσεν 75-78
4η ημέρα (23-24/11/05)
Εφές Πίλσεν-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ 90-88
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Ολυμπιακός 78-67
Προκόμ-Μπαρτσελόνα 60-65
Τσιμπόνα-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο 67-60
5η ημέρα (30/11-1/12/05)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο 96-95
Μπαρτσελόνα-Τσιμπόνα 97-53
Ολυμπιακός-Προκόμ 70-65
Εφές Πίλσεν-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας 51-72
6η ημέρα (7-8/12/05)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας 86-92
Προκόμ-Εφές Πίλσεν 75-82
Τσιμπόνα-Ολυμπιακός 74-62
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Μπαρτσελόνα 70-58
7η ημέρα (14-15/11/05)
Μπαρτσελόνα-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Ολυμπιακός-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
Εφές Πίλσεν-Τσιμπόνα
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Προκόμ
8η ημέρα (21-22/12/05)
Προκόμ-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Τσιμπόνα
Εφές Πίλσεν-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
Ολυμπιακός-Μπαρτσελόνα
9η ημέρα (4-5/1/06)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Ολυμπιακός
Μπαρτσελόνα-Εφές Πίλσεν
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας
Τσιμπόνα-Προκόμ
10η ημέρα (11-12/1/06)
Τσιμπόνα-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Προκόμ-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Μπαρτσελόνα
Εφές Πίλσεν-Ολυμπιακός
11η ημέρα (18-19/1/06)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Εφές Πίλσεν
Ολυμπιακός-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας
Μπαρτσελόνα-Προκόμ
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Τσιμπόνα
12η ημέρα (25-26/1/06)
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Τσιμπόνα-Μπαρτσελόνα
Προκόμ-Ολυμπιακός
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Εφές Πίλσεν
13η ημέρα (1-2/2/06)
Λιέτουβος Ρίτας-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Εφές Πίλσεν-Προκόμ-
Ολυμπιακός-Τσιμπόνα
Μπαρτσελόνα-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
14η ημέρα (8-9/2/06)
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Μπαρτσελόνα
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Ολυμπιακός
Τσιμπόνα-Εφές Πίλσεν
Προκόμ-Λιέτουβος Ρίτας